SPORT — 2 august 2014 at 18:59

Categoria Onoare – Seria A – program

by
Etapa 1
Pheonix Ulmu Viitorul Plataresti
Viola Stefanesti Atletic Dorobantu
Viitorul Soldanu CS Budesti
Avantul Luica Viitorul Mitreni
Lumina Frumusani Unirea Spantov
Vointa Nana Viitorul Curcani
Unirea Frasinet AS Belciugatele

 

Etapa 2
Atletic Dorobantu Pheonix Ulmu
CS Budesti Viola Stefanesti
Viitorul Mitreni Viitorul Soldanu
Unirea Spantov Avantul Luica
Viitorul Curcani Lumina Frumusani
AS Belciugatele Vointa Nana
Viitorul Plataresti Unirea Frasinet

 
 

Etapa 3
Atletic Dorobantu Viitorul Plataresti
Pheonix Ulmu CS Budesti
Viola Stefanesti Viitorul Mitreni
Viitorul Soldanu Unirea Spantov
Avantul Luica Viitorul Curcani
Lumina Frumusani AS Belciugatele
Vointa Nana Unirea Frasinet

 

Etapa 4
CS Budesti Atletic Dorobantu
Viitorul Mitreni Pheonix Ulmu
Unirea Spantov Viola Stefanesti
Viitorul Curcani Viitorul Soldanu
AS Belciugatele Avantul Luica
Unirea Frasinet Lumina Frumusani
Viitorul Plataresti Vointa Nana

 
 

Etapa 5
CS Budesti Viitorul Plataresti
Atletic Dorobantu Viitorul Mitreni
Pheonix Ulmu Unirea Spantov
Viola Stefanesti Viitorul Curcani
Viitorul Soldanu AS Belciugatele
Avantul Luica Unirea Frasinet
Lumina Frumusani Vointa Nana

 
 
 
 
 

Etapa 6
Viitorul Mitreni CS Budesti
Unirea Spantov Atletic Dorobantu
Viitorul Curcani Pheonix Ulmu
AS Belciugatele Viola Stefanesti
Unirea Frasinet Viitorul Soldanu
Vointa Nana Avantul Luica
Viitorul Plataresti Lumina Frumusani

 

Etapa 7
Viitorul Plataresti Viitorul Mitreni
CS Budesti Unirea Spantov
Atletic Dorobantu Viitorul Curcani
Pheonix Ulmu AS Belciugatele
Viola Stefanesti Unirea Frasinet
Viitorul Soldanu Vointa Nana
Avantul Luica Lumina Frumusani

 

Etapa 8
Unirea Spantov Viitorul Mitreni
Viitorul Curcani CS Budesti
AS Belciugatele Atletic Dorobantu
Unirea Frasinet Pheonix Ulmu
Vointa Nana Viola Stefanesti
Lumina Frumusani Viitorul Soldanu
Avantul Luica Viitorul Plataresti

 

Etapa 9
Viitorul Plataresti Unirea Spantov
Viitorul Mitreni Viitorul Curcani
CS Budesti AS Belciugatele
Atletic Dorobantu Unirea Frasinet
Pheonix Ulmu Vointa Nana
Viola Stefanesti Lumina Frumusani
Viitorul Soldanu Avantul Luica

 

Etapa 10
Viitorul Curcani Unirea Spantov
AS Belciugatele Viitorul Mitreni
Unirea Frasinet CS Budesti
Vointa Nana Atletic Dorobantu
Lumina Frumusani Pheonix Ulmu
Avantul Luica Viola Stefanesti
Viitorul Soldanu Viitorul Plataresti

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Etapa 11
Viitorul Plataresti Viitorul Curcani
Unirea Spantov AS Belciugatele
Viitorul Mitreni Unirea Frasinet
CS Budesti Vointa Nana
Atletic Dorobantu Lumina Frumusani
Pheonix Ulmu Avantul Luica
Viola Stefanesti Viitorul Soldanu

 

Etapa 12
AS Belciugatele Viitorul Curcani
Unirea Frasinet Unirea Spantov
Vointa Nana Viitorul Mitreni
Lumina Frumusani CS Budesti
Avantul Luica Atletic Dorobantu
Viitorul Soldanu Pheonix Ulmu
Viola Stefanesti Viitorul Plataresti

 

Etapa 13
Viitorul Plataresti AS Belciugatele
Viitorul Curcani Unirea Frasinet
Unirea Spantov Vointa Nana
Viitorul Mitreni Lumina Frumusani
CS Budesti Avantul Luica
Atletic Dorobantu Viitorul Soldanu
Pheonix Ulmu Viola Stefanesti

 

Comments are closed.